Producent Kod OE
CITROËN 1618 T1
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 9656911780
ERA 555245
FIAT 9656911780
FORD 1427355
FORD 6G9Q 9D475 AA
HOFFER 7518142
IPD 45-8142
LAND ROVER LR000997
LUCAS ELECTRICAL FDR384
MEAT & DORIA 88142
PEUGEOT 1618 T1
PEUGEOT MOTORCYCLES 1618 T1
PIERBURG 7.00578.05
PIERBURG 7.00578.05.0
PIERBURG 7.00578.12
PIERBURG 70057805
PIERBURG 700578050
PIERBURG 70057812
PIERBURG 700578120
S.I.D.A.T 83.833
STANDARD 14352
STANDARD EGR278
STANDARD ERV118
VEMO V25-63-0015