Producent Kod OE
ERA 555223
FIAT 55216292
FIAT 55252380
HOFFER 7518124
IPD 45-8158
LUCAS ELECTRICAL FDR433
MEAT & DORIA 88124
OPEL 55577947
OPEL 58 51 089
OPEL 8 51 045
OPEL 93195431
PIERBURG 7.01599.04
PIERBURG 7.01599.10
PIERBURG 7.01599.12
PIERBURG 7.01599.12.0
PIERBURG 7.01599.17
PIERBURG 70159904
PIERBURG 701599040
PIERBURG 70159910
PIERBURG 701599100
PIERBURG 70159912
PIERBURG 701599120
PIERBURG 70159917
PIERBURG 701599170
S.I.D.A.T 83.827
STANDARD 14485
STANDARD EGR344
STANDARD ERV151
VAUXHALL 55577947
VAUXHALL 58 51 089
VAUXHALL 8 51 045
VAUXHALL 93195431